Dorostenci v sezóně 2016/2017
31.01.2018 21:11
Soupiska
Roman Čížek
Ondřej Holoubek
Robin Jelínek
Tomáš Kohout
Jaroslav Krátký
David Kváš - kapitán
Ondřej Prchal
Tomáš Hlava
Daniel Brož
Roman Liška
Ondřej Kalenský
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Dominik Šimůnek
Andrej Čapek
Petr Filippi
+ žáci
Adam Mašín
Martin Kučírek
Adam Böhm
Pavel Boudník
Tabulka
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S 21 21 0 0 63 b.
FBŠ Jihlava 21 17 1 3 52 b.
PSKC Okříšky B 21 11 0 9 36 b.
Hippos Žďár n/S. 21 9 2 10 29 b.
Snipers Třebíč 21 8 3 10 27 b.
Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod 21 5 3 13 18 b.
Florbal Telč 21 4 1 16 13 b.
Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins 21 2 2 17 8 b.
Výsledky
24. 9. pořádal Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod, SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov
Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod - Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S 1:7
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S - Florbal Telč 8:6
16. 10. pořádá Hippos Žďár nad Sázavou Benjamins, SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár nad Sázavou
Hippos Žďár nad sázavou Benjamins - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 2:11
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - Hippos Žďár nad Sázavou 12:8
22.10. pořádá Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou, SH VOŠ Ledeč nad Sázavou
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - PSKC Okříšky B 13:0
Snipers Třebíč - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 4:6
27. 11. pořádá FBŠ Jihlava, SH Dolní Cerekev
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod 5:2
FBŠ Jihlava - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 3:4
17. 12. pořádá Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod, SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - Hippos Žďár nad Sázavou Benjamins 13:0
Hippos Žďár nad sázavou - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 5:12
22. 1. pořádá PSKC Okříšky B, SH ZŠ Horka - Domky Třebíč
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - PSKC Okříšky B 9:3
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - Snipers Třebíč 9:3
11. 2. pořádá Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou, SH VOŠ Ledeč nad Sázavou
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - FBŠ Jihlava 9:5
Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 2:13
Florbal Telč - Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S 3:26
26. 2. pořádá Hippos Žďár nad Sázavou, SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár nad Sázavou
Hippos Žďár Nad Sázavou Benjamins - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 0:11
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - Hippos Žďár nad Sázavou 7:4
4. 3. pořádá Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - PSKC Okříšky B 10:3
Snipers Třebíč - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou 0:12
18. 3 pořádá Florbal Telč, SH ZŠ Hradecká Telč
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - FBŠ Jihlava 6:2
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - Florbal Telč 12:2
Kvalifikace o 1. ligu
FBC Došwich Milevsko 6:3 Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S 5:10 FBC Došwich Milevsko